Eva McEqqus

   

 

Drawing by Scott Alston

 

 

 

    

Creator:

Scott & Stanley Alston

Gender:

Female

Species:

Equine

Race:

Rhenish-German & Hanoverian

Born:

1960

Mate:

James McEqqus

Occupation:

Porn Actress, Stripper, Lingerie Model

Height:

160 cm / 63" inch

Weight:

97.5 kg / 215 lbs

Fur colour

Brown

Eye colour

Brown

Mane colour:

Chestnut

Tail colour:

Chestnut

Misc info:

Stage name: Brunhilda

 

Worked in the porn field for almost

 

20 years.

 

Appeared in over 300 pictorials.

 

Performed in over 600 films.

 

Appeared in over 150 lingerie

 

catalogs.